datasheetbank_Logo    データシート検索エンジンとフリーデータシート

Optoway Technology データシート リスト - 1

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  
部品番号 コンポーネント説明 ビュー
BTRS-5640-SPG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640A-SPG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640A-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640AG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640AG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640-SPG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640A-SPG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640A-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-5640AG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-5640AG datasheet pdf download
XPS-4102WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications XPS-4102WG datasheet pdf download
XPS-4102AWG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications XPS-4102AWG datasheet pdf download
SPS-5120G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-5120G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120-1510-SPG 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120-1510-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120-1510G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120-1510-SPG 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120-1510-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120A-1510-SPG 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120A-1510-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120-1510G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-37120A-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-37120A-1510G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760AG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760AG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760A-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760A-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760A-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760A-SPG datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760G datasheet pdf download
BTRS-3760AG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver BTRS-3760AG datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HF datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HFA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HFA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HS InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HS datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HSA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HSA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HT InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HT datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-HX InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HX datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VF datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VFA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VFA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VS InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VS datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VSA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VSA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VT InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VT datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-VX InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-VX datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XF datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XFA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XFA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XS InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XS datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XSA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XSA datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XT InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XT datasheet pdf download
PD-1300-XX InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-XX datasheet pdf download
PD-1310 InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310 datasheet pdf download
PD-1310-HF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310-HF datasheet pdf download
PD-1310-HFA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310-HFA datasheet pdf download
PD-1310-HS InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310-HS datasheet pdf download
PD-1310-HSA InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310-HSA datasheet pdf download
PD-1310-HT InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1310-HT datasheet pdf download
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  

 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetbank.com 2015 - 2019 [ 個人情報 保護方針 ] [ リクエストデータシート ]